» » La Bien Querida - Fuego

La Bien Querida - Fuego album mp3

FLAC MP3 WMA
La Bien Querida - Fuego album mp3
Alternative/Indie Rock
  • Performer:
    La Bien Querida
  • Title:
    Fuego
  • Genre:
  • Style:
    Alternative/Indie Rock
  • Date of release:
    October 6, 2017
  • Duration:
    50:51
  • Size FLAC version
    1579 megabytes
  • Size MP3 version
    1201 megabytes
  • Size WMA version
    1345 megabytes
  • Rating:
    4.6
  • Votes:
    739
  • Formats:
    DMF AHX XM MMF TTA WMA

Real Name: Ana Fernández-Villaverde.

More albums from La Bien Querida. Artist : La Bien Querida Released date : 2017 Label : Elefant Records. Ukulele Tuner: Easily Tune your Uke with this online tool.

La Bien Querida (The Well Liked) is the stage name Ana Fernández-Villaverde (born in Bilbao, November 6, 1972) used to develop her musical career. A painter by trade, she decided to initiate in 2007 her trajectory into the music world, motivated by the frontman of Los Planetas. In 2007, and supported by Horacio Nistal, she recorded her first demo, which would be selected as the best demo of the year by the magazine Mondosonoro.

Is Romancero the best album by La Bien Querida? BestEverAlbums. com brings together thousands of 'greatest ever album' charts and calculates an overall ranking. This album At A Glance. Romancero by La Bien Querida (2009) Overall rank: 48,641st. Accolades: Top albums of 2009 ( 1,293rd ). Top albums of the 2000s ( 11,515th ). Best albums of all time ( 48,641st ).

La Bien Querida, Madrid. CONTRATACIÓN: Labienqueridal. Este fin de semana colgamos el Sold Out en Madrid y Barcelona para la presentación de FUEGO. En Madrid mi banda y yo estuvimos acompañados por J Planetas y Muchachito y en Barcelona por Oscar Delafé. Aquí algunos vídeos del fiestón que se montó. Muchas Gracias a los que vinisteis. 226. 30. De Momento Abril en Acústico (A Coruña): 308.

Request an album send to friend. La Bien Querida - Romancero.

In stock now for same day shipping. Home Indie . Elefant Spain.

Listen to albums and songs from La Bien Querida.

Credits

Laura Antolin - Bajos
La Bien Querida - Primary Artist
Manuel Cabezali - Guitar
Luis Calvo - Design
Ana Fernández-Villaverde - Composer, Design
Muchachito Jalea - Palmas
Pepe Leal - Art Direction
Sebastián Litmanovich - Keyboards
Alejandro Martinez - Guitarra Concheros
Manuel Matillas - Guitar
Sergio Perez - Guitar (Electric), Mixing
David Rodriguez - Arranger, Producer
Ramon Vagué - Bajos
Luciana Della Villa - Coros
Pablo Zamora - Photography

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Dinamita Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 4:40
2 7 Días Juntos Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 5:32
3 Lo Veo Posible Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 4:32
4 Permanentemente Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 4:44
5 Peor Que bLas Demás Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 5:20
6 Recompensarte Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 3:42
7 Si Me Quires a Mí Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 4:21
8 La Pieza Que Me Falta Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 4:28
9 El Lado Bueno Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 4:25
10 Fuerza Mayor Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 2:57
11 Los Jardines de Marzo Ana Fernández-Villaverde La Bien Querida 6:10