» » Ana Bárbara - Mi Colección

Ana Bárbara - Mi Colección album mp3

FLAC MP3 WMA
Ana Bárbara - Mi Colección album mp3
Mexican Traditions
  • Performer:
    Ana Bárbara
  • Title:
    Mi Colección
  • Genre:
  • Style:
    Mexican Traditions
  • Duration:
    01:02:45
  • Size FLAC version
    1175 megabytes
  • Size MP3 version
    1948 megabytes
  • Size WMA version
    1763 megabytes
  • Rating:
    4.1
  • Votes:
    845
  • Formats:
    MPC WMA XM AUD AIFF TTA

Altagracia Ugalde Mota (born January 10, 1971), better known as Ana Bárbara, is a Mexican recording artist, singer, songwriter, producer, actress, television personality and model. She has become a prominent figure within Latin entertainment since her professional debut in 1994 and is among one of the leading female figures in regional Mexican music. She is recognized for her musical talent as well as her sex appeal.

18 tracks · 30 October 2012.

Real Name: Altagracia Ugalde Mota. Te Regalo La Lluvia ‎(CD, Album). Fonovisa, Inc. FPCD-10465.

Request an album send to friend. Loca De Amar (International Version) (2005). Ana Barbara - Loca De Amar (International Version). Bitrate (quality): 192256320.

Contrataciones: rosetalent. CommunitySee All. 2,585,960 people like this. 2,766,429 people follow this. AboutSee All. ww. irevanchatour.

Ana Bárbara (born January 10, 1971) is a Mexican Latin Grammy Award winner, songwriter, producer, and Grammy-nominated recording artist. Style:MLA Chicago APA. "Ana Bárbara Album.

BPM Profile Ana Bárbara. Album starts at 188BPM, ends at 174BPM (-14), with tempos within the -BPM range. Try refreshing the page if dots are missing). Recent albums by Ana Bárbara. Los besos no se dan en la camisa.

Credits

Carlos Sanchez Azcuaga - Composer
Ana Bárbara - Composer, Primary Artist
Felipe Barrientos - Composer
J.A. Diaz Castillo - Composer
Manuel Eduardo Castro - Composer
Felipe De Jesús Barrientos - Composer
Grant Thomas Goad - Composer
Jorge Nazar - Composer
Aníbal Pastor - Composer
Marco Antonio Solís - Composer
Alejandro Vezzani - Composer

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Bandido Alejandro Vezzani Ana Bárbara 3:02
2 No Es Brujeria Ana Bárbara Ana Bárbara 3:47
3 Lo Busqué Ana Bárbara Ana Bárbara 4:39
4 Como Me Haces Falta Marco Antonio Solís Ana Bárbara 4:21
5 La Trampa Felipe De Jesús Barrientos Ana Bárbara 3:12
6 Ya No Te Creo Nada Manuel Eduardo Castro Ana Bárbara 3:12
7 Quise Olvidar Ana Bárbara Ana Bárbara 3:18
8 Me Asusta Pero Me Gusta Jorge Nazar Ana Bárbara 2:41
9 Engañada Aníbal Pastor Ana Bárbara 3:09
10 Loca Alejandro Vezzani Ana Bárbara 3:08
11 Nada De Ti Ana Bárbara Ana Bárbara 3:38
12 Te Regalo La Lluvia Ana Bárbara 3:25
13 Nada Aníbal Pastor Ana Bárbara 3:31
14 No Se Que Voy a Hacer Aníbal Pastor Ana Bárbara 3:32
15 Los Besos No Se Dan En La Camisa Felipe Barrientos Ana Bárbara 3:45
16 Eso No Es De Hombres Ana Bárbara 3:15
17 Todo Lo Aprendí De Ti J.A. Diaz Castillo Ana Bárbara 3:04
18 No Lloraré Carlos Sanchez Azcuaga / Grant Thomas Goad Ana Bárbara 4:06